Year |
Show |
Company |
Designer |
What we did |
2023 |
Something Rottem |
Lakewood |
John Gerth |
|
2023 |
Doubt: A Parable |
Lakewood |
John Gerth |
|
2022 |
The Ghost Of David Belasco |
Lakewood |
Robert Vaughn |
|
2022 |
Camelot |
Lakewood |
Tyler Buswell |
|
2020 |
Mary Poppins |
St. Mary's Academy |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design |
2020 |
The Odd Couple |
Lakewood Theatre Company |
John Gerth |
Set Construction |
2019 |
West Side Story |
Stumptown Stages |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design & Construction |
2019 |
Chicago |
Lake Oswego High School |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design & Construction |
2019 |
Shakespeare In Love |
Lakewood Theatre Company |
John Gerth |
Set Construction |
2019 |
Rocky Horror |
Lakewood Theatre Company |
Maria Edwards |
Set Construction |
2019 |
Les Miserables |
St. Mary's Academy |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design |
2019 |
Urinetown |
Stumptown Stages |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design & Construction |
2018 |
Highland Voyage |
The Portland Revels |
Larry Larsen |
|
2018 |
Pippin |
Lakewood Theatre Company |
Samie Joan Pfeifer |
|
2018 |
Dial M For Murder |
Lakewood Theatre Company |
John Gerth |
Set Construction |
2018 |
Evita |
Stumptown Stages |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design & Construction |
2018 |
Spring Awakening |
Staged |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design & Construction |
2017 |
Nordic Lights |
The Portland Revels |
Larry Larsen |
|
2017 |
Parnassus On Wheels |
Lakewood Theatre Company |
John Gerth |
Set Construction |
2017 |
Cabaret |
Lakewood Theatre Company |
Chuck Ketter |
Set Construction |
2017 |
Cabaret |
Lakewood Theatre Company |
Chuck Ketter |
Set Construction |
2017 |
Toxic Avenger |
Stumptown Stages |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design & Construction |
2017 |
Godspell |
Lakewoood Theatre Company |
John Gerth |
Set Construction |
2017 |
The Sound of Music |
St. Mary's Academy |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design |
2017 |
Rock Of Ages |
Stumptown Stages |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design & Construction |
2016 |
Comedia Italiana |
The Portland Revels |
Larry Larsen |
|
2016 |
Murder On The Nile |
Lakewood Theatre Company |
Max Ward |
Set Construction |
2016 |
1776 |
Lakewood Theatre Company |
Max Ward |
Set Construction |
2016 |
One Man, Two Guvnors |
Lakewood Theatre Company |
John Gerth |
Set Construction |
2016 |
Nine |
Lakewood Theatre Company |
Chuck Ketter |
Set Construction |
2016 |
In The Heights |
Stumptown Stages |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design & Construction |
2016 |
Man of La Mancha |
Lakewood Theatre Company |
Glenn Gauer |
Set Construction |
2016 |
Dex Dixon |
Stumptown Stages |
Steve Coker |
Set Construction |
2015 |
Celtic Crossing |
The Portland Revels |
Larry Larsen |
|
2015 |
Present Laughter |
Lakewood Theatre Company |
John Gerth |
Set Construction |
2015 |
Anything Goes |
Lakewood Theatre Company |
Ryan Nicolai |
Set Construction |
2015 |
Unnecessary Farce |
Lakewood Theatre Company |
Jeff Seats |
Set Construction |
2015 |
Or |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Kristeen Willis |
Set Construction |
2015 |
Static |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Kaye Blankenship |
Set Construction |
2015 |
Il Nozze di Figaro |
PSU Opera |
Daniel Meeker |
Set Construction |
2015 |
Three Men On A Horse |
Lakewood Theatre Company |
Jeff Seats |
Set Construction |
2015 |
Soul Harmony |
Stumptown Stages |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design & Construction |
2015 |
Belleville |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Kristeen Willis |
Set Construction |
2015 |
The Night Alive |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Tal Sanders |
Set Construction |
2015 |
The God Game |
Brandon Wooley |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design & Construction |
2015 |
Godspell |
St. Mary's Academy |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set & Lighting Design |
2014 |
The Revels |
The Revels |
Larry Larson |
Set Construction |
2014 |
Keep Magic |
The Portland Revels |
Larry Larsen |
|
2014 |
Metamorphoses |
St. Mary's Academy |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set & Lighting Design |
2014 |
Irma Vep |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Kristeen Willis |
Set Construction |
2014 |
Miracle on 43rd |
Bag & Baggage Productions |
Megan Wilkerson |
Set Construction |
2014 |
The Singing Christmas Tree |
Portland Singing Christmas Tree |
Glenn Gauer |
Set Construction |
2014 |
Rocky Horror |
Live Onstage |
Daniel Meeker |
Set Construction |
2014 |
Dial M For Murder |
Bag & Baggage Productions |
Megan Wilkerson |
Set Construction |
2014 |
Middletown |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Curt Enderle |
Set Construction |
2014 |
The Crucible |
Bag & Baggage Productions |
Megan Wilkerson |
Set Construction |
2014 |
La Cage Aux Folles |
Pixie Dust Productions |
Glenn Gauer |
Set Construction |
2014 |
Private Lives |
Bag & Baggage Productions |
Megan Wilkerson |
Set Construction |
2014 |
Private Lives |
Bag & Baggage Productions |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Lighting Design |
2014 |
Jitney |
Portland Playhouse |
Alan Schwanke |
Set Construction |
2014 |
The Monster Builder |
Artists Repertory Theatre |
Tom Buderwitz |
Automated mechanical lift system |
2013 |
It's A Somewhat Wonderful Life |
Bag & Baggage Productions |
Megan Wilkerson |
Set Construction |
2013 |
Noises Off |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Sean O'Skea |
Set Construction |
2013 |
Twelfth Night of the Living Dead |
Bag & Baggage Productions |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design & Construction |
2013 |
Twelve Angry Women |
St. Mary's Academy |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set & Lighting Design |
2013 |
The Outgoing Tide |
Coho Productions |
Kristeen Willis |
Set Construction |
2013 |
Detroit |
Portland Playhouse |
Daniel Meeker |
Set Construction |
2013 |
The Great Gatsby |
Bag & Baggage Productions |
Megan Wilkerson |
Set Construction |
2013 |
Sweet and Sad |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Tal Sanders |
Set Construction |
2013 |
Steel Magnolias |
Circle Theatre Project |
Jen Levear |
Set Construction |
2013 |
Les Miserables |
Metro Performing Arts Academy |
Jen Daniel |
Set Construction |
2013 |
A Bright New Boise |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Larry Larsen |
Set Construction |
2013 |
Crooked |
Coho Productions |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set design and construction |
2013 |
The Aliens |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Kristeen Willis |
Set Construction |
2013 |
Anything But Brilliant |
Lights Up! Productions |
Bobby Ryan |
Set Construction |
2013 |
My Children My Africa |
Profile Theatre Company |
Kristeen Willis |
Set Construction |
2013 |
Rough Crossing |
Bag and Baggage Productions |
George Caldwell |
Set Construction |
2013 |
The Merry Wives of Windsor |
Bag and Baggage Productions |
Megan Wilkerson |
Set Construction |
2013 |
Blood Knot |
Profile Theatre Company |
Kristeen Willis |
Set Construction |
2013 |
The Road To Mecca |
Profile Theatre Company |
Alan Schwanke |
Set Construction |
2013 |
A Noble Failure |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design and Construction |
2013 |
International Falls |
Coho Productions |
Cameron McFee |
Scenery Construction |
2012 |
A Midsummer Night's Dream |
St. Mary's Academy |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set and Lighting Design |
2012 |
Of Mice and Men |
Bag and Baggage Productions |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design and Construction |
2012 |
Legally Blonde |
Pixie Dust Productions |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design and Construction |
2012 |
Master Harold and the Boys |
Profile Theatre Company |
Kristeen Willis |
Set Construction |
2012 |
That Hopey Changey Thing |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Tal Sanders |
Set Construction |
2012 |
The Music Man |
Broadway Rose Teen Camp |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set and Lighting Design |
2012 |
Penelope |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design and Construction |
2012 |
The Fifth of July |
Profile Theatre Company |
Kristeen Willis |
Set Construction |
2012 |
Dangerous Liaisons |
Bag and Baggage Productions |
Gregory Pulver |
Set Concsturction |
2012 |
Shakespeare's R and J |
Bag and Baggage Productions |
Gregory Pulver |
Set Construction |
2012 |
Spring Awakening |
Live Onstage |
Daniel Meeker |
Set Construction |
2011 |
At Home At The Zoo |
Profile Theatre Company |
Daniel Meeker |
Set Construction |
2011 |
Collapse |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Larry Larsen |
Set Construction |
2011 |
The Wizard of Oz |
Pixiedust Productions |
Glenn Gauer |
Mechanical effects, pyrotechnics, flying |
2011 |
Ebenezer Ever After |
Stumptown Stages |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design and Construction |
2011 |
A Christmas Carol |
Bag and Baggage Productions |
Megan Wilkerson |
Set Construction |
2011 |
Grease |
Lake Oswego High School |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Lighting Design |
2011 |
Lips Together Teeth Apart |
Profile Theatre Company |
Alan Schwanke |
Set Construction |
2011 |
The Pain and the Itch |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Sean O'Skea |
Set Construction |
2011 |
The Servant of Two Masters |
St. Mary's Academy |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set and Lighting Design |
2011 |
Crimes of the Heart |
Bag and Baggage Productions |
George Caldwell |
Set Construction |
2011 |
Ripper |
Broadway Rose Theatre Company |
Gene Dent |
Set Construction |
2011 |
Fiddler on the Roof |
Broadway Rose Teen Camp |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set and Lighting Design |
2011 |
Hairspray |
Broadway Rose Theatre Company |
Sean O'Skea |
Set Construction |
2011 |
Fortinbras |
Profile Theatre Company |
Daniel Meeker |
Set Construction |
2011 |
The Last of the Boys |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design and Construction |
2011 |
Big River |
Staged |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design and Construction |
2011 |
Thief River |
Profile Theatre Company |
Alan Schwanke |
Set Construction |
2011 |
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat |
St. Mary's Academy |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set and Lighting Design |
2011 |
Dissocia |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Curt Enderle |
Set Construction |
2010 |
Ebenezer Ever After |
Stumptown Stages |
Galen Kopman |
Set Construction |
2010 |
The Trial of Ebenezer Scrooge |
Bag and Baggage Productions |
Alan Schwanke |
Set Construction |
2010 |
Seussical |
Lake Oswego High School |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set and Lighting Design |
2010 |
Chesapeake |
Profile Theatre Company |
Daniel Meeker |
Set Construction |
2010 |
And Then There Were None |
St. Mary's Academy |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set and Lighting Design |
2010 |
Kiss Me Like You Mean It |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Alan Schwanke |
Set Construction |
2010 |
Great Falls |
Profile Theatre Company |
Daniel Meeker |
Set Construction |
2010 |
Oedipus |
Classic Greek Theatre |
Torie Van Horn |
Set Construction |
2010 |
The Glass Menagerie |
Bag and Baggage Productions |
Alan Schwanke |
Set Construction |
2010 |
Seussical |
Lake Oswego High School |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design |
2010 |
A Chorus Line |
Broadway Rose Theatre Company |
Galen Kopman |
Set Construction |
2010 |
Cinderella |
Broadway Rose Teen Camp |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Lighting Design |
2010 |
Big River |
Broadway Rose Teen Camp |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set and lighting design |
2010 |
The King and I |
Broadway Rose Theatre Company |
Fullerton Civic Light Opera |
Technical Direction |
2010 |
The Grey Sisters |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Curt Enderle |
Set Construction |
2010 |
The Cherry Orchard |
Compass Repertory |
Daniel Shaw |
Set pieces |
2010 |
Educating Rita |
Bag and Baggage Productions |
Alan Schwanke |
Set Construction |
2010 |
The Young Man From Atlanta |
Profile Theatre Company |
Mina Kinakura |
Set Construction |
2010 |
Romance Romance |
Broadway Rose |
Sean O'Skea |
Set Constuction |
2010 |
Thoroughly Modern Millie |
St. Mary's Academy |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set and Lighting Design |
2010 |
American Buffalo |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Alan Schwanke |
Set Construction |
2010 |
The Carpetbagger's Children |
Profile Theatre Company |
Tim Stapleton |
Set Construction |
2010 |
Forbidden Broadway |
Broadway Rose |
Sharon Maroney |
Set Construction |
2009 |
Beauty and the Beast |
Pixiedust Productions |
|
Mechanical systems, flying, effects |
2009 |
Winter Wonderettes |
Broadway Rose Theatre Company |
Christopher Whitten |
Set Construction |
2009 |
The Lying Kind |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Sean O'Skea |
Set Construction |
2009 |
The Women |
St. Mary's Academy |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design |
2009 |
Bingo |
Broadway Rose Theatre Company |
Christopher Whitten |
Set Construction |
2009 |
Trojan Women |
Classic Greek Theatre of Oregon |
Torie Van Horne |
Set Construction |
2009 |
The Trip to Bountiful |
Profile Theatre Company |
Drew Foster |
Set Construction |
2009 |
Trojan Women |
Classic Greek Theatre Of Oregon |
Torie Van Horne DeLisle |
|
2009 |
Evita |
Broadway Rose Theatre Company |
Sean O'Skea |
Set Construction |
2009 |
Sleeping Beauty |
Broadway Rose Theatre Company |
Gene Dent |
Set Construction |
2009 |
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels |
Broadway Rose Theatre Company |
Gene Dent |
Set Construction |
2009 |
Getting To Know You |
Broadway Rose Theatre Company |
Alan Schwanke |
Set Construction |
2009 |
Fabuloso |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Curt Enderle |
Set Construction |
2009 |
Sunshine Boys |
Profile Theatre Company |
Tal Sanders |
Set Construction |
2009 |
3, 6, 9 |
AWOL Dance Collective |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Lighting Design |
2009 |
Once On This Island |
St. Mary's Academy |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set & Light Design |
2009 |
Always Patsy Cline |
Broadway Rose Theatre Company |
Gene Dent |
Set Construction |
2009 |
Jake's Women |
Profile Theatre Company |
Tal Sanders |
Set Construction |
2009 |
A Skull In Connemara |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Sean O'Skea |
Set Construction |
2009 |
Biloxi Blues |
Profile Theatre Company |
Tal Sanders |
Set Constuction |
2009 |
Apis |
Imago |
|
Set Installation |
2009 |
The Love Show |
Pure Dance Company |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Lighting Design |
2008 |
The Wizard of Oz |
Lake Oswego HS |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set & Light Design |
2008 |
Celebrate Home |
Broadway Rose Theatre Company |
Jim Crino |
Set Construction |
2008 |
A Midsummer Night's Dream |
Tigard High School |
|
Lighting Design |
2008 |
Dead Funny |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Robert Tollefson |
Set Construction |
2008 |
Fools |
Profile Theatre Company |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design & Construcion |
2008 |
On Fish |
St. Mary's Academy |
Shannon More |
Technical Direction |
2008 |
Antigone |
Classic Greek Theatre |
Keith Scales |
Set Construction |
2008 |
Dames at Sea |
Broadway Rose Theatre Company |
Jeff Seats |
Set Construction |
2008 |
Nite Club Confidential |
Broadway Rose Theatre Company |
Sean O'Skea |
Set Construction |
2008 |
Les Miserables |
Broadway Rose Theatre Company |
Gene Dent |
Set Construction |
2008 |
The Big Friendly Giant |
Tigard High School |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set & Light Design |
2008 |
Nine Parts of Desire |
Coho Productions |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set & Light Design |
2008 |
No One Here But Us Chickens |
Third Rail Repertory |
Curt Enderle |
Set Construction |
2008 |
House of Blue Leaves |
Profile Theatre Company |
Derek Lane |
Set Construction |
2008 |
Shining City |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Jeff Seats |
Set Construction |
2008 |
Seussical |
Saint Mary's Academy |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set & Light Design |
2008 |
A Few Stout Individuals |
Profile Theatre Company |
Robert Vaughn |
Set Construction |
2008 |
Prometheus |
Lakewood Theatre Company |
Christopher Whitten |
Special effects |
2008 |
A Way With Words |
Pure Dance Company |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Lighting Design |
2008 |
Stellaluna |
Tears of Joy |
|
Set frame welding |
2008 |
Bolero |
Oregon Ballet Theatre |
Michael Mazzola |
Metal scenery fabrication |
2008 |
Carton Service Dance Project |
Carton Service |
|
Technical Services |
2007 |
Six Degrees of Separation |
Profile Theatre Company |
Tim Stapleton |
Set Construction |
2007 |
The Tempest |
St. Mary's Academy |
Students |
Technical Direction |
2007 |
Ghosts of Celilo |
Artists Repertory Theatre |
Glenn Gauer |
Technical Services |
2007 |
TBA Festival |
PICA |
|
Site Technical Director - PNCA |
2007 |
No Way To Treat A Lady |
Broadway Rose Theatre Company |
Sean O'Skea |
Set Construction |
2007 |
Cole |
Broadway Rose Theatre Company |
Jeff Seats |
Set Construction |
2007 |
Singing in the Rain |
Broadway Rose Theatre Company |
|
Set installation & build rain system |
2007 |
Grace |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Tim Stapleton |
Set Construction |
2007 |
Number Three |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Tim Stapleton |
Set Construction |
2007 |
A Lesson From Aloes |
Third Rail Repertory Theatre |
Curt Enderle |
Set Construction |
2007 |
The Heidi Chronicles |
Profile Theatre Company |
Tim Stapleton |
Set Construction |
2007 |
Landscape of the Body |
Profile Theatre Company |
Tim Stapleton |
Set Construction |
2007 |
The Sisters Rosensweig |
Profile Theatre Company |
Glenn Gauer |
Set Construction |
2007 |
The Shoemaker and the Elves |
Tears of Joy |
|
Set frame welding |
2007 |
Uncommon Women |
Profile Theatre Company |
Jeff Seats |
Set Construction |
2007 |
Charlotte's Web |
Tigard High School |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design & Technical Direction |
2007 |
Steel Magnolias |
Tigard High School |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design & Technical Direction |
2007 |
Cinderella |
St. Mary's Academy |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design & Technical Direction |
2007 |
Sky |
Mary Oslund Dance Company |
|
Set Construction |
2007 |
Norma |
Portland Opera |
|
Live fire system |
2006 |
Much Ado About Nothing |
Tigard High School |
|
Technical Direction |
2006 |
Burn This |
Profile Theatre Company |
Robert Vaughn |
Set Construction |
2006 |
Not Enough Oxygen |
Imago |
Jerry Mouawad |
Set Construction |
2006 |
An American Daughter |
Profile Theatre Company |
Robert Vaughn |
Set Construction |
2006 |
Antigone |
St. Mary's Academy |
Students |
Technical Direction |
2006 |
One Flew Over The Cuckoo's Nest |
Brundog Productions |
|
Pyrotechnics |
2006 |
Jenny Chow |
Portland Center Stage |
|
Computerized Rubick's cube construction |
2006 |
TBA Festival |
PICA |
|
Site Technical Director - Pioneer Square and Someday Lounge |
2006 |
The Vision Vessel |
|
|
System design and programming |
2006 |
Dance Pod |
PICA |
|
Technical Services |
2005 |
Steel Magnolias |
St. Mary's Academy |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design & Technical Direction |
2005 |
TBA Festival |
PICA |
|
Site Technical Director - Pioneer Square |
2005 |
The Mystery of Edwin Drood |
St. Mary's Academy |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design & Technical Direction |
2005 |
Oh Lovely Glow Worm |
Portland Center Stage |
|
Goat puppet construction |
2005 |
Talley and Son |
Profile Theatre Company |
Glenn Gauer |
Set Construction |
2005 |
Talley's Folly |
Profile Theatre Company |
Jeff Seats |
Set Construction |
2005 |
La Valse |
Oregon Ballet Theatre |
|
Aluminum welding |
2005 |
The Full Monty |
Pixiedust Productions |
|
Technical services |
2005 |
Penta |
Cydney Wilkes |
|
Rigging |
2004 |
The Merchant of Venice |
Portland Center Stage |
|
Video automation design |
2004 |
Dracula |
St. Mary's Academy |
Demetri Pavlatos |
Set Design & Technical Direction |
2004 |
Missing Mona |
Imago |
|
Steel set pieces and rigging |
2004 |
A Thousand Little Cities |
Bodyvox |
|
Rigging |
2004 |
Uncle Vanya |
Imago |
|
Set Construction |
2004 |
One |
Insight Out |
|
Set Construction |
2004 |
Batboy |
Portland Center Stage |
|
Automation of mechanical scenery |
2004 |
21 Years of Studios |
Unkeles family |
|
Automated video theatre |
2003 |
A Number |
Imago |
Jerry Mouawad |
Turntable construction |
2003 |
Dancing at Luhgnasa |
St. Mary's Academy |
Jen Raynak |
Technical Direction |
2003 |
L'Architecture du Paradis |
PICA |
Artist: Marie Sester |
Automation for video art installation |
2001 |
Oh Lost Weekend |
Imago |
Carol Triffle |
Set Construction |
1999? |
Escape! |
Pamplin Project |
Glenn Gauer |
Set Construction |
1999 |
Dracula |
Northwest Children's Theatre |
|
Live fire effects |
1998? |
Your Lucky Break |
Pamplin Project |
Christopher Whitten |
On-set display network design |
1998 |
No Exit |
Imago |
Jerry Mouawad |
Set Construction |
1997 |
Symphony of Rats |
Imago |
Jerry Mouawad |
Welding, rigging, effects |
1996 |
Ajax |
Imago |
|
Rigging and effects |
1996 |
Samuel's Major Problems |
Imago |
|
Technical Services |
1994 |
Big River |
The Musical Company |
|
Design and construction of raft |
1994 |
Buffo |
Imago |
|
Rigging |
|
Water Bodies |
Bodyvox |
|
|
|
Dormez Vous? |
Bodyvox |
|
Aluminum welding |
|
|
Nexus Dance Company |
|
Lighting Designer for 5 shows |